Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
  |
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL |
Verein |
Leistung |
  |
DLV |
1. |
1. |
  |
2729 |
  |
Cordes, Christian |
1975 |
M30 |
1 |
TuS Bothel |
28:25 |
min |
|
2. |
2. |
  |
2759 |
  |
Hector, Julian |
1989 |
MJUGB |
1 |
SV Kirchboitzen |
28:58 |
min |
|
3. |
3. |
  |
2722 |
  |
Münster, Sven |
1965 |
M40 |
1 |
TV Jahn Walsrode |
29:04 |
min |
|
4. |
4. |
  |
2710 |
  |
Fedderke, Hans-Georg |
1956 |
M50 |
1 |
|
29:14 |
min |
|
5. |
  |
1. |
2803 |
  |
Doert, Gabriele |
1971 |
W30 |
1 |
Garbsener SC |
29:18 |
min |
|
6. |
5. |
  |
2739 |
  |
Biniok, Wilhelm |
1993 |
MSCHB |
1 |
TUS Wunstorf |
29:21 |
min |
|
7. |
6. |
  |
2768 |
  |
Hanndorf, Willi |
1990 |
MJUGB |
2 |
TV Jahn |
29:34 |
min |
|
8. |
7. |
  |
2716 |
  |
Wittkopf, Carsten |
1962 |
M40 |
2 |
Heiße Sohle Hünzingen |
29:52 |
min |
|
9. |
8. |
  |
2731 |
  |
Schlüter, Michael |
1975 |
M30 |
2 |
Feuerwehr Honerdingen |
30:05 |
min |
|
10. |
9. |
  |
2746 |
  |
Biniok, Friedrich |
1995 |
MSCHC |
1 |
TSV Kolenfeld |
30:30 |
min |
|
11. |
10. |
  |
2781 |
  |
Glanert, Thomas |
1963 |
M40 |
3 |
RT TUSV |
30:43 |
min |
|
12. |
11. |
  |
2769 |
  |
Seifert, Markus |
1991 |
MSCHA |
1 |
TV Jahn Walsrode |
31:13 |
min |
|
13. |
12. |
  |
2765 |
  |
Biniok, Jonas |
1996 |
MSCHC |
2 |
|
31:27 |
min |
|
14. |
13. |
  |
2740 |
  |
Fedderke, Johannes |
1993 |
MSCHB |
2 |
|
31:54 |
min |
|
15. |
14. |
  |
2770 |
  |
Schreck, Julian |
1996 |
MSCHC |
3 |
TV Jahn Walsrode |
32:04 |
min |
|
16. |
15. |
  |
2738 |
  |
Warnecke, Tim Lukas |
1992 |
MSCHA |
2 |
TV Jahn Walsrode |
32:22 |
min |
|
17. |
16. |
  |
2706 |
  |
Westermann, Gerhard |
1949 |
M50 |
2 |
TV-Jahn Walsrode |
32:38 |
min |
|
18. |
  |
2. |
2764 |
  |
Biniok, Konstanze |
1968 |
W30 |
2 |
TSV Neuststadt |
32:42 |
min |
|
19. |
17. |
  |
2707 |
  |
von Helden, Matthias |
1952 |
M50 |
3 |
Lauftreff Dorfmark |
32:43 |
min |
|
20. |
  |
3. |
2730 |
  |
Koppe, Wiebke |
1975 |
W30 |
3 |
TuS Bothel |
33:07 |
min |
|
21. |
18. |
  |
2745 |
  |
Mestmacher, Jos Kristof |
1994 |
MSCHB |
3 |
Ausdauer AG Gymnasium Walsrode |
33:16 |
min |
|
22. |
  |
4. |
2744 |
  |
Haase, Nele |
1994 |
WSCHB |
1 |
Gymnasium Walsrode Ausdauer AG |
33:23 |
min |
|
23. |
  |
5. |
2735 |
  |
Haase, Katharina |
1989 |
WJUGB |
1 |
Gymnasium Walsrode Ausdauer AG |
33:29 |
min |
|
24. |
  |
6. |
2727 |
  |
Leonhardt, Nicole |
1969 |
W30 |
4 |
Laufteam Kirchboitzen |
33:40 |
min |
|
25. |
  |
7. |
2775 |
  |
Glanert, Silke |
1964 |
W40 |
1 |
|
34:03 |
min |
|
26. |
19. |
  |
2720 |
  |
Bremer, Maik |
1965 |
M40 |
4 |
|
34:14 |
min |
|
27. |
20. |
  |
2742 |
  |
Völkers, André |
1993 |
MSCHB |
4 |
|
35:02 |
min |
|
28. |
  |
8. |
2748 |
  |
Warnecke, Berit |
1995 |
WSCHC |
1 |
TV Jahn Walsrode |
35:30 |
min |
|
29. |
21. |
  |
2779 |
  |
Biniok, Frederick |
1996 |
MSCHC |
4 |
|
36:34 |
min |
|
30. |
22. |
  |
2802 |
  |
Kuntze, Waldemar |
1942 |
M60 |
1 |
TSV Dorfmark Lauftreff |
36:38 |
min |
|
31. |
23. |
  |
2743 |
  |
Gressler, Roman |
1994 |
MSCHB |
5 |
Heiße Sohle Hünzingen |
43:22 |
min |
|
  |
  |
  |
2772 |
  |
Schreck, Rüdiger |
1966 |
M40 |
  |
|
DNS |
|
|
  |
  |
  |
2804 |
  |
Klohr, Mareike |
1994 |
WSCHB |
  |
SV-Kirchboitzen |
DNS |
|
|